oh man oh an...
i talked with my brother earlier on the phone and he called astrid down and then red and even bang came on for a bit. frik man i really miss them!! what the heck right. i gots to gets my shit together to get enough $$ for a ticket back dec/jan.

so yeah. im frikkin moving again. yay. nay? yay. i havent started packing. well i am tonight, but fuck dude. insanity. my work area is in the midst of mess. i havent made stock for virgin marys yet. gulp. frik and now have to start packing up..... gahhhh....
simon bought me brackens laptop. so dope. so now i owe simes like a gazillion dollars. i also need to buy a bed. damn. i wonder if tyler still has christines old single.

ok i wish i was out making out with some guy or at someones pad chillin or listnin to some wicked dubstep somewhere or someshit >< but im not. im spose to be packing or doing something productive but im not doing that either gah.

ok im going to upload some new shit on my site instead. duh. i forgot i resized a bunch of stuff earlier. Zzzzz...............
DUBSTEP. im into it.

No comments:

Post a Comment